Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
The Citadel 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
A. Moore18.03.23.63.40.21.037.63281145
P. Horgan11.76.50.92.01.10.631.22314339
J. Wright8.91.60.60.60.00.225.7216340
B. White7.14.30.30.80.20.321.41912138
Q. Marshall6.03.21.21.60.40.525.11710443
M. Harris III4.51.32.92.00.01.020.4174740
C. Bray4.13.60.40.70.20.314.71210533
W. Sledge3.11.53.01.40.10.621.2125734
T. Koopman1.71.40.20.40.20.37.465131
B. Thompson1.40.10.20.10.00.03.63117
T. Broom0.40.31.30.80.00.56.521419

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
A. Moore173-420 41.2%79-206 38.3%116-135 85.9%15-973.254118.0
P. Horgan131-240 54.6%0-0 -88-127 69.3%73-1966.535011.7
J. Wright84-211 39.8%72-171 42.1%17-22 77.3%4-451.62578.9
B. White73-123 59.3%0-0 -68-80 85.0%37-1284.32147.1
Q. Marshall59-144 41.0%8-22 36.4%47-70 67.1%32-933.21736.0
M. Harris III35-70 50.0%22-44 50.0%29-32 90.6%9-341.31214.5
C. Bray47-108 43.5%10-32 31.3%18-27 66.7%29-1083.61224.1
W. Sledge27-73 37.0%11-28 39.3%21-29 72.4%8-431.5863.1
T. Koopman13-26 50.0%0-0 -9-10 90.0%11-291.4351.7
B. Thompson5-10 50.0%4-7 57.1%0-0 -0-10.1141.4
T. Broom0-11 0.0%0-5 0.0%6-14 42.9%0-40.360.4

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
A. Moore30112944-1109-102 (1.1:1)529
P. Horgan3093765-327-60 (0.5:1)3217
J. Wright2974636-116-17 (0.9:1)05
B. White3064159-09-25 (0.4:1)610
Q. Marshall2972976-335-46 (0.8:1)1114
M. Harris III2755042-277-53 (1.5:1)027
C. Bray3044251-112-20 (0.6:1)59
W. Sledge2859437-085-40 (2.1:1)317
T. Koopman2115522-14-9 (0.4:1)46
B. Thompson10364-02-1 (2.0:1)00
T. Broom149113-018-11 (1.6:1)07



Purdue NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos GoldandBlack.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.