Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
The Citadel 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
M. Van Scyoc14.35.31.01.60.70.432.22512443
A. Moore14.13.43.62.50.11.032.4359945
B. White11.25.50.31.10.80.227.32712238
M. Harris III7.02.64.12.00.10.927.12261240
Q. Marshall6.83.01.01.50.30.623.2176443
D. Setzekorn4.52.20.61.00.10.413.0135230
P. Horgan3.85.40.20.80.60.220.11012139
C. Bray3.72.60.20.50.20.312.51110129
R. Robinson2.91.41.30.90.00.411.484535
T. Koopman2.82.50.40.70.20.112.795331
W. Sledge2.71.01.80.90.00.214.2145630
N. Bowser0.81.30.00.40.20.36.856015

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
M. Van Scyoc145-333 43.5%66-181 36.5%117-136 86.0%32-1765.347314.3
A. Moore150-386 38.9%70-170 41.2%94-120 78.3%16-1113.446414.1
B. White147-271 54.2%2-12 16.7%72-94 76.6%51-1815.536811.2
M. Harris III66-147 44.9%27-78 34.6%66-89 74.2%8-822.62257.0
Q. Marshall88-199 44.2%5-21 23.8%43-83 51.8%43-983.02246.8
D. Setzekorn24-75 32.0%9-32 28.1%6-12 50.0%14-312.2634.5
P. Horgan29-71 40.8%0-0 -11-25 44.0%27-985.4693.8
C. Bray27-69 39.1%6-20 30.0%21-31 67.7%19-572.6813.7
R. Robinson23-68 33.8%16-46 34.8%13-18 72.2%2-371.4752.9
T. Koopman39-84 46.4%0-1 0.0%10-17 58.8%31-792.5882.8
W. Sledge23-62 37.1%9-21 42.9%17-25 68.0%2-271.0722.7
N. Bowser3-13 23.1%0-0 -3-5 60.0%5-151.390.8

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
M. Van Scyoc33106298-434-54 (0.6:1)2312
A. Moore33107064-0120-82 (1.5:1)333
B. White3390167-010-36 (0.3:1)287
M. Harris III3286686-5131-65 (2.0:1)429
Q. Marshall3376761-034-51 (0.7:1)1020
D. Setzekorn1418221-18-14 (0.6:1)25
P. Horgan1836232-14-15 (0.3:1)104
C. Bray2227430-04-11 (0.4:1)46
R. Robinson2629636-034-23 (1.5:1)111
T. Koopman3240579-414-22 (0.6:1)72
W. Sledge2738431-049-24 (2.0:1)15
N. Bowser128125-00-5 (0.0:1)23



Purdue NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos GoldandBlack.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.