Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
The Citadel 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
A. Moore18.53.33.53.30.21.037.63281145
P. Horgan12.16.40.82.01.10.631.42314339
J. Wright8.91.60.60.40.00.125.0216339
B. White6.84.10.30.80.20.320.61912138
Q. Marshall6.23.31.21.60.40.425.41710443
M. Harris III4.31.33.12.00.01.121.2174740
C. Bray4.23.60.40.70.20.314.81210533
W. Sledge3.21.63.21.50.10.721.7125734
T. Koopman1.51.40.20.40.20.37.365131
B. Thompson1.40.10.20.10.00.03.63117
T. Broom0.40.31.30.80.00.56.521419

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
A. Moore167-393 42.5%77-190 40.5%107-125 85.6%12-923.351818.5
P. Horgan129-232 55.6%0-0 -80-118 67.8%66-1806.433812.1
J. Wright78-190 41.1%66-155 42.6%17-22 77.3%3-431.62398.9
B. White66-107 61.7%0-0 -58-69 84.1%31-1144.11906.8
Q. Marshall58-140 41.4%8-21 38.1%43-65 66.2%31-903.31676.2
M. Harris III31-63 49.2%18-37 48.6%27-30 90.0%8-331.31074.3
C. Bray45-102 44.1%10-31 32.3%18-27 66.7%27-1013.61184.2
W. Sledge26-71 36.6%11-28 39.3%19-24 79.2%7-411.6823.2
T. Koopman11-24 45.8%0-0 -8-9 88.9%11-271.4301.5
B. Thompson5-10 50.0%4-7 57.1%0-0 -0-10.1141.4
T. Broom0-11 0.0%0-5 0.0%6-14 42.9%0-40.360.4

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
A. Moore28105342-197-93 (1.0:1)527
P. Horgan2887862-323-57 (0.4:1)3217
J. Wright2767433-116-12 (1.3:1)04
B. White2857856-09-23 (0.4:1)69
Q. Marshall2768668-233-42 (0.8:1)1111
M. Harris III2553141-277-51 (1.5:1)027
C. Bray2841347-112-19 (0.6:1)59
W. Sledge2656436-083-38 (2.2:1)317
T. Koopman2014621-14-8 (0.5:1)46
B. Thompson10364-02-1 (2.0:1)00
T. Broom149113-018-11 (1.6:1)07



Purdue NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos GoldandBlack.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.